什么嘛~
那时我都没看都有如此多封的帖子
就连六月的也是
那就是说有差不多4个月没有update本人的blogger了咯!
哎哟哟
真是的
但是信我一定还有某人半年后才看到我这封帖子的
hu哗哗哗哗哗哗~
神经==
hu哗哗哗哗哗!!!
随便
okok
正题!
firstly, i would like to say maafkan saya jika ada sebarang kesilapan sebelum ini (ps: this is just to let u feel the coming of hari raya celebration)
besides, i know that the PMR is just around the corner ...ya just in a week and some days la .support of course is important but what the main thing that i wan to say is don't be depressed if u less an "a" or 2 or 3 or evcen more! actually it is hard for all of us including me lah but what can do unless convey by ourselves~haiz~
ei i mean if if IF la ... i know that everyone sure can get straight a one . god bless us ~me hayz!also!
next next next, about friendship. ok this will be queit sensitive . "friendship is not perfect" althought we hope so but sometimes if we endure n tolerate each other , i sure we sure can make it almost perfect ... just almost == that's mean is 99%only
last but not least, i wan to mention u all we are old!! omg! i have a very strong feeling that the time is just a lier. u don't think now u only 14 or15 ! actually!! the grandfather of time is trying to cover it that u are old while he is just moving the clock all the time!!!!
calm (-.-) learn from miss yong, time and tide wait for no man!!
------
okey lah
itu sahaja buat kali ini
miss tok pernah kata dia ingin tahu cara untuk menghiaskan tali kasut kan
saya terjumpanya dari web lain
banyak variasinya ! dan cantik sungguh
bolehkan kita berempat-empat cuba style yang tidak sama semasa membeli belah selepas pmr itu
http://www.xuehaiblog.com/viewthread.php?tid=73328
itu sajalah
saya hayzlend mengucapkan selamat tiap tiap hari
----
தங்க யு சோ மச் போர் கிவிங் மீ தி சான்ஸ் டு ச்பெஅக்! பஎப்யே
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)

No comments:
Post a Comment